9:00 am - 3:00 pm LETR Fire & Cop on Top Event in Pullman Saturday, August 31 @ 9:00 am - 3:00 pm LETR Fire & Cop on Top Event in Pullman
10:30 am - 5:00 pm Tee It Up for Inclusion Golf Classic Saturday, September 7 @ 10:30 am - 5:00 pm Tee It Up for Inclusion Golf Classic
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Westside Regional Flag Football Coaches Call Monday, September 9 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Westside Regional Flag Football Coaches Call
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Spokane Sub Regional Competition) Thursday, September 12 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Spokane Sub Regional Competition)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Pullman Sub Regional Competition) Thursday, September 12 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Pullman Sub Regional Competition)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Moses Lake Sub Regional Competition) Friday, September 13 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Moses Lake Sub Regional Competition)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Tri Cities Sub Regional Competition) Friday, September 13 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Tri Cities Sub Regional Competition)
9:00 am - 3:00 pm Liberty Lake Police Cops, Cars, Cruisers Event Saturday, September 14 @ 9:00 am - 3:00 pm Liberty Lake Police Cops, Cars, Cruisers Event
8:00 am - 5:00 pm Westside Flag Football Regional Competition (Puyallup) Sunday, September 15 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Westside Flag Football Regional Competition (Puyallup)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Cascade Coaches Meeting – Bowling (North & South Cascade Bowling Sub-Regional Competitions) Tuesday, September 17 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Cascade Coaches Meeting – Bowling (North & South Cascade Bowling Sub-Regional Competitions)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – FLAG FOOTBALL (Tri Cities Regional Competition) Friday, September 20 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – FLAG FOOTBALL (Tri Cities Regional Competition)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm East Region Sub-Regional Bowling Competition (Northeast Area) Saturday, September 21 @ 9:00 am - 5:00 pm East Region Sub-Regional Bowling Competition (Northeast Area)
10:00 am - 3:00 pm Cascade Sub-Regional Bowling Competition Saturday, September 21 @ 10:00 am - 3:00 pm Cascade Sub-Regional Bowling Competition
10:00 am - 3:00 pm East Region Sub-Regional Bowling Competition (Southeast Area) Saturday, September 21 @ 10:00 am - 3:00 pm East Region Sub-Regional Bowling Competition (Southeast Area)
9:00 am - 4:00 pm East Region Sub-Regional Bowling Competition (Walla Walla/Tri Cities/Valley Areas) Sunday, September 22 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm East Region Sub-Regional Bowling Competition (Walla Walla/Tri Cities/Valley Areas)
9:00 am - 4:00 pm SW Peninsula Sub-Regional Bowling Competition Sunday, September 22 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm SW Peninsula Sub-Regional Bowling Competition
9:00 am - 2:00 pm Cascade Sub-Regional Bowling Competition Sunday, September 22 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm Cascade Sub-Regional Bowling Competition
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm King County Coaches Meeting – Bowling (North & South King County Bowling Sub-Regional Competitions) Tuesday, September 24 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm King County Coaches Meeting – Bowling (North & South King County Bowling Sub-Regional Competitions)
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Tri Cities Regional Competition) Friday, September 27 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Tri Cities Regional Competition)
9:00 am - 4:00 pm SW Region- Pierce County Sub-Regional Bowling Tournament Saturday, September 28 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm SW Region- Pierce County Sub-Regional Bowling Tournament
11:00 am - 6:00 pm North King County Sub-Regional Bowling Competition Saturday, September 28 @ 11:00 am - 6:00 pm North King County Sub-Regional Bowling Competition
9:00 am - 2:00 pm South King County Sub-Regional Bowling Competition Sunday, September 29 @ 9:00 am - 2:00 pm South King County Sub-Regional Bowling Competition
9:00 am - 4:00 pm SW Region- Columbia River Sub-Regional Bowling Tournament Sunday, September 29 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm SW Region- Columbia River Sub-Regional Bowling Tournament
10:30 am - 5:30 pm East Region Regional Flag Football Competition (ALL Areas) Sunday, September 29 @ 10:30 am - 5:30 pm East Region Regional Flag Football Competition (ALL Areas)
9:00 am - 4:00 pm East Region Regional Bowling Competition (ALL Area) Saturday, October 5 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm East Region Regional Bowling Competition (ALL Area)
9:00 am - 4:00 pm SW Regional Bowling Competition Saturday, October 5 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm SW Regional Bowling Competition
Thursday, September 12 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Spokane Sub Regional Competition)
Thursday, September 12 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Pullman Sub Regional Competition)
Friday, September 13 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Moses Lake Sub Regional Competition)
Friday, September 13 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Tri Cities Sub Regional Competition)
Tuesday, September 17 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Cascade Coaches Meeting – Bowling (North & South Cascade Bowling Sub-Regional Competitions)
Friday, September 20 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – FLAG FOOTBALL (Tri Cities Regional Competition)
Saturday, September 21 @ 9:00 am - 5:00 pm East Region Sub-Regional Bowling Competition (Northeast Area)
Saturday, September 21 @ 10:00 am - 3:00 pm East Region Sub-Regional Bowling Competition (Southeast Area)
Sunday, September 22 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm East Region Sub-Regional Bowling Competition (Walla Walla/Tri Cities/Valley Areas)
Tuesday, September 24 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm King County Coaches Meeting – Bowling (North & South King County Bowling Sub-Regional Competitions)
Friday, September 27 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm East Region Coach Meeting – BOWLING (Tri Cities Regional Competition)